Year
Round
Team
Win by 13 and over
Win by 12 and under
Draw
 
 
 

YearRoundDateTime Home Team Score Score Away TeamReferee  Previous Games 
2017126-Aug14:30 Details Buller 27vs24 South Canterbury Vincent Ringrose List 2017 Compare 2017
20161South Canterbury28 vs 26Buller
2016SemiSouth Canterbury6 vs 16Buller
Show All
2017126-Aug14:30 Details East Coast 13vs42 Thames Valley Michael Winter List 2017 Compare 2017
20153Thames Valley50 vs 13East Coast
Show All
2017126-Aug14:30 Details Horowhenua Kapiti 22vs19 North Otago Nick Hogan List 2017 Compare 2017
20155Horowhenua Kapiti26 vs 22North Otago
2015SemiHorowhenua Kapiti12 vs 57North Otago
20163North Otago36 vs 36Horowhenua Kapiti
Show All
2017126-Aug14:30 Details King Country 6vs17 West Coast Japan Ref List 2017 Compare 2017
20157West Coast22 vs 36King Country
Show All
2017126-Aug14:30 Details Mid Canterbury 34vs5 Poverty Bay James Munro List 2017 Compare 2017
20156Poverty Bay27 vs 38Mid Canterbury
Show All
2017126-Aug14:30 Details Wanganui 79vs7 Wairarapa Bush Tim Griffiths List 2017 Compare 2017
20158Wairarapa Bush35 vs 57Wanganui
2016SemiWanganui58 vs 26Wairarapa Bush
Show All
201722-Sep14:30 Details North Otago 31vs25 Mid Canterbury Richard Gordon List 2017 Compare 2017
20158North Otago36 vs 39Mid Canterbury
20161Mid Canterbury40 vs 32North Otago
2016SemiMid Canterbury24 vs 36North Otago
Show All
201722-Sep14:30 Details Poverty Bay 5vs39 Horowhenua Kapiti Tipene Cottrell List 2017 Compare 2017
20153Horowhenua Kapiti54 vs 26Poverty Bay
Show All
201722-Sep14:30 Details South Canterbury 42vs36 King Country Nick Webster List 2017 Compare 2017
20156King Country14 vs 42South Canterbury
Show All
201722-Sep14:00 Details Thames Valley 19vs21 Wanganui Boris Jurlina List 2017 Compare 2017
20156Thames Valley27 vs 47Wanganui
20166Wanganui60 vs 14Thames Valley
Show All
201722-Sep18:00 Details Wairarapa Bush 36vs10 East Coast Japan Ref List 2017 Compare 2017
20157East Coast5 vs 45Wairarapa Bush
20168Wairarapa Bush44 vs 22East Coast
Show All
201722-Sep14:30 Details West Coast 19vs34 Buller Hugh Reed List 2017 Compare 2017
20152West Coast21 vs 7Buller
20164Buller48 vs 0West Coast
Show All
201739-Sep14:30 Details Buller 33vs31 North Otago Tipene Cottrell List 2017 Compare 2017
20156North Otago35 vs 34Buller
Show All
201739-Sep14:30 Details East Coast 19vs32 West Coast Vincent Ringrose List 2017 Compare 2017
20156East Coast10 vs 22West Coast
20163West Coast36 vs 30East Coast
Show All
201739-Sep14:30 Details Horowhenua Kapiti 13vs10 Thames Valley Richard Gordon List 2017 Compare 2017
20161Thames Valley30 vs 34Horowhenua Kapiti
Show All
201739-Sep14:30 Details King Country 32vs25 Wairarapa Bush Boris Jurlina List 2017 Compare 2017
20161Wairarapa Bush18 vs 16King Country
Show All
201739-Sep14:30 Details Mid Canterbury 16vs31 South Canterbury Nick Webster List 2017 Compare 2017
20151Mid Canterbury34 vs 17South Canterbury
20168South Canterbury0 vs 14Mid Canterbury
Show All
201739-Sep14:30 Details Wanganui 25vs14 Poverty Bay Hugh Reed List 2017 Compare 2017
20157Wanganui55 vs 23Poverty Bay
20165Poverty Bay30 vs 52Wanganui
Show All
2017416-Sep14:00 Details North Otago 28vs26 King Country Vincent Ringrose List 2017 Compare 2017
2015FinalKing Country47 vs 34North Otago
20166King Country4 vs 4North Otago
2016FinalKing Country22 vs 44North Otago
Show All
2017416-Sep14:30 Details Poverty Bay 35vs15 East Coast Nick Hogan List 2017 Compare 2017
20151East Coast15 vs 60Poverty Bay
20161Poverty Bay54 vs 8East Coast
Show All
2017416-Sep14:30 Details South Canterbury 21vs17 Wanganui Tim Griffiths List 2017 Compare 2017
2015FinalSouth Canterbury11 vs 28Wanganui
20163Wanganui32 vs 30South Canterbury
Show All
2017416-Sep14:00 Details Thames Valley 26vs7 Buller Richard Gordon List 2017 Compare 2017
20157Buller25 vs 17Thames Valley
Show All
2017416-Sep14:30 Details Wairarapa Bush 24vs60 Mid Canterbury Hugh Reed List 2017 Compare 2017
20163Mid Canterbury16 vs 26Wairarapa Bush
Show All
2017416-Sep14:30 Details West Coast 24vs19 Horowhenua Kapiti Tipene Cottrell List 2017 Compare 2017
20167Horowhenua Kapiti52 vs 22West Coast
Show All
2017523-Sep14:30 Details Buller 29vs24 Wairarapa Bush Nick Hogan List 2017 Compare 2017
20153Buller13 vs 14Wairarapa Bush
20166Wairarapa Bush24 vs 26Buller
Show All
2017523-Sep14:30 Details Horowhenua Kapiti 52vs3 East Coast Tim Griffiths List 2017 Compare 2017
20154East Coast20 vs 24Horowhenua Kapiti
Show All
2017523-Sep14:30 Details King Country 36vs45 Thames Valley Boris Jurlina List 2017 Compare 2017
20154King Country47 vs 12Thames Valley
20163Thames Valley22 vs 22King Country
Show All
2017523-Sep14:30 Details Mid Canterbury 40vs39 Wanganui Nick Webster List 2017 Compare 2017
20152Wanganui28 vs 30Mid Canterbury
2015SemiMid Canterbury11 vs 26Wanganui
Show All
2017523-Sep14:30 Details Poverty Bay 36vs19 West Coast Hugh Reed List 2017 Compare 2017
20166West Coast28 vs 62Poverty Bay
Show All
2017523-Sep14:30 Details South Canterbury 36vs29 North Otago Richard Gordon List 2017 Compare 2017
20157South Canterbury58 vs 21North Otago
20167North Otago16 vs 44South Canterbury
Show All
2017630-Sep14:30 Details East Coast 17vs54 Buller Boris Jurlina List 2017 Compare 2017
20165Buller54 vs 22East Coast
Show All
2017630-Sep14:00 Details North Otago 34vs12 Poverty Bay Vincent Ringrose List 2017 Compare 2017
20154Poverty Bay23 vs 30North Otago
Show All
2017630-Sep14:00 Details Thames Valley 16vs25 Mid Canterbury Tim Griffiths List 2017 Compare 2017
20167Mid Canterbury38 vs 22Thames Valley
Show All
2017601-Oct12:10 Details Wairarapa Bush 12vs38 Horowhenua Kapiti James Munro List 2017 Compare 2017
20156Wairarapa Bush33 vs 19Horowhenua Kapiti
20162Horowhenua Kapiti22 vs 32Wairarapa Bush
Show All
2017630-Sep14:30 Details Wanganui 80vs3 King Country Tipene Cottrell List 2017 Compare 2017
20155Wanganui17 vs 17King Country
20164King Country10 vs 22Wanganui
Show All
2017630-Sep14:30 Details West Coast 38vs45 South Canterbury Nick Hogan List 2017 Compare 2017
20153South Canterbury40 vs 24West Coast
20162West Coast20 vs 58South Canterbury
Show All
201777-Oct14:30 Details Horowhenua Kapiti 15vs8 Wanganui Michael Winter List 2017 Compare 2017
20151Horowhenua Kapiti34 vs 39Wanganui
20168Wanganui20 vs 12Horowhenua Kapiti
Show All
201777-Oct14:30 Details Mid Canterbury 32vs40 Buller Boris Jurlina List 2017 Compare 2017
20162Buller34 vs 32Mid Canterbury
Show All
201777-Oct14:00 Details North Otago 57vs14 East Coast Tim Griffiths List 2017 Compare 2017
20164East Coast8 vs 48North Otago
Show All
201777-Oct14:30 Details Poverty Bay 43vs29 King Country Richard Gordon List 2017 Compare 2017
20162King Country30 vs 24Poverty Bay
2016SemiKing Country48 vs 26Poverty Bay
Show All
201777-Oct14:30 Details South Canterbury 29vs20 Wairarapa Bush Nick Hogan List 2017 Compare 2017
20154Wairarapa Bush26 vs 35South Canterbury
2015SemiSouth Canterbury25 vs 21Wairarapa Bush
Show All
201777-Oct14:30 Details West Coast 24vs17 Thames Valley Nick Webster List 2017 Compare 2017
20158Thames Valley29 vs 17West Coast
Show All
2017814-Oct14:30 Details Buller 26vs30 Horowhenua Kapiti James Munro List 2017 Compare 2017
20158Horowhenua Kapiti31 vs 44Buller
Show All
2017814-Oct14:30 Details East Coast 7vs45 South Canterbury Michael Winter List 2017 Compare 2017
20152South Canterbury57 vs 5East Coast
Show All
2017814-Oct17:00 Details King Country 38vs43 Mid Canterbury Hugh Reed List 2017 Compare 2017
20153Mid Canterbury25 vs 17King Country
Show All
2017814-Oct14:00 Details Thames Valley 34vs35 Poverty Bay Vincent Ringrose List 2017 Compare 2017
20152Poverty Bay37 vs 43Thames Valley
20168Thames Valley14 vs 50Poverty Bay
Show All
2017814-Oct18:00 Details Wairarapa Bush 26vs36 West Coast Nick Webster List 2017 Compare 2017
20155West Coast36 vs 33Wairarapa Bush
Show All
2017814-Oct14:30 Details Wanganui 10vs6 North Otago Tipene Cottrell List 2017 Compare 2017
20153North Otago10 vs 40Wanganui
Show All
2017Semi21-Oct14:30 Details South Canterbury 24vs29 Wanganui Nick Webster List 2017 Compare 2017
2015FinalSouth Canterbury11 vs 28Wanganui
20163Wanganui32 vs 30South Canterbury
Show All
2017Semi21-Oct14:30 Details Horowhenua Kapiti 18vs17 Buller Michael Winter List 2017 Compare 2017
20158Horowhenua Kapiti31 vs 44Buller
Show All
2017Semi21-Oct14:30 Details Mid Canterbury 56vs22 Poverty Bay Tim Griffiths List 2017 Compare 2017
20156Poverty Bay27 vs 38Mid Canterbury
Show All
2017Semi21-Oct14:30 Details West Coast 24vs14 North Otago James Munro List 2017 Compare 2017
20151North Otago17 vs 16West Coast
20168West Coast54 vs 42North Otago
Show All
2017Final28-Oct14:30 Details Horowhenua Kapiti 14vs30 Wanganui List 2017 Compare 2017
20151Horowhenua Kapiti34 vs 39Wanganui
20168Wanganui20 vs 12Horowhenua Kapiti
Show All
2017Final28-Oct14:30 Details Mid Canterbury 47vs15 West Coast List 2017 Compare 2017
20154West Coast26 vs 36Mid Canterbury
20165Mid Canterbury34 vs 22West Coast
Show All

You can click on the home or away teams to show all games played this year by these teams or click on the referee to show all games this referee has controlled. The compare games and list games will show games that these two teams have played while the show all will show all games that these two teams have played each other.

Rugby
Netball
Ice Hockey
Soccer
Rugby League
Cricket